Lidkaarten worden gescand bij de inschrijving

Effectieve lijsten

6,5 km - Groep 1
Deelnemers

  1. Krols Hilde
  2. Salu Staf
  3. De Roovere Rudy
  4. Daelemans Chris
  5. Vande Ginste Steve
  6. VnCauwenbergheChris
  7. Beaudart Pascale
  8. Leduc David
  9. Mestdagh Caroline
  10. Schoors Rudy
  11. Heylen Dirk
  12. Lhoust Daniel
  13. Janssens Kim
  14. Cools Bernard
  15. Vangorp Jos
  16. Spooren Gerard
  17. Leyssens Raf
  18. Krins Jean-Francois
  19. Pemen Marth
  20. Soetewy Luc
  21. Alen Jo
  22. Verstappen Wim
  23. Van Bael Bart
  24. Baños Y Quinto José
  25. Masto Gino
  26. Driessen Wilma
  27. De Peuter Angèle
  28. Roman Jean-Luc 

6,2 km - Groep 2
Deelnemers

  1. Vanthournout Piet
  2. Bonroy Gerda
  3. VanDenBossche Alain
  4. Braes Chris
  5. Sleurs Marcel
  6. Peeters Geert
  7. Masuy Guy
  8. Van Lierde Lucia
  9. Hermans Swa
  10. Geudens Eric
  11. Missorten Jean-Pierre
  12. Coulier Birger
  13. Weustenberg Erwin
  14. Voet Willy
  15. Vernimmen Karel(2)
  16. Vervloet Alfons
  17. Van Kerckhoven Wim(2)
  18. Stesmans Johan (2)
  19. Bresart Francis
  20. Oris Kris

6,1 km - Groep 3
Deelnemers

  1. Vandamme Wim
  2. DeKeirsschieter Luc
  3. Willems Maddy
  4. Deman Annic
  5. Van Nuffel Kevin
  6. Weverbergh Rik
  7. Krols Patrick
  8. VanSteenkisteCarine
  9. De Laat Rik
  10. Read Daniel
  11. Geyskens Nicole
  12. Clercx Romain
  13. Hermans Swa
  14. Thijs Ann
  15. De Smedt Katrien
  16. Scholiers Chantal
  17. Jacobs Stefaan
  18. Smets René
  19. Lecuy Jean

 

6 km - Groep 4
Deelnemers

    1. Wollants Benny (2)
    2. Hagdorn Guido
    3. Hens André
    4. Ver Elst Phillip
    5. Cammaert Paul (2)
    6. LallemanJeanMichel
    7. Van Aelst Nadia
    8. Smit Jan
    9. Degeling Rudy
    10. Celis Nancy (2)
    11. Hoydonckx Peter (3)
    12. Loyen David
    13. Smet Ronny
    14. Mertens Jan
    15. VanderheidenJacqueline
    16. Houtmeyers Geert
    17. Vandebroeck Jean
    18. Vos Paul
    19. Jaspers Steven
    20. Op de Beeck Geert (2)
    21. De Coster Marc
    22. Stesmans Leon (2)
    23. Leus Bjorn
    24. De Graef Marijke
    25. Speek Jos
    26. Vilters Gerry
    27. Laeremans Emiel

    WACHTLIJSTEN

    Deelnemers - (1) = eerste voorkeur - (2) = tweede voorkeur - (3) = derde voorkeur - (4) = vierde voorkeur

    6,5 km - Groep 1
    Deelnemers

    1. Stesmans Johan
    2. Peter Hoydonckx
    3. Bonduel Stephane (1)
    4. De Brouwer Kurt (1)
    5. VanDePontseele Nico (1)
    6. Haelterman Mario (1)
    7. Leyssens Ilario (1)
    8. Serresia Bernard (1)
    9. Haelterman Martin (1)
    10. Michiels Margy (1)

    6,2 km - Groep 1
    Deelnemers

    1. Wollants Benny
    2. Peter Hoydonckx (2)
    3. Bonduel Stephane (2)
    4. De Brouwer Kurt (2)
    5. Van De Ponteele Nico (2)
    6. Haelterman Mario (2)
    7. Leyssens Ilario (2)
    8. Lousberg Bruno (1)
    9. Serresia Bernard (2)
    10. Haelterman Martine (2)
    11. Vanelven Johnny (2)
    12. VanCompernolleHugo (1)
    13. Van Herbruggen Koen (1)
    14. Michiels Margy (2)
    15. Volders Johan (1)
    16. Houdart Philippe (1)
    17. Rasquin Jean (1)
    18. Rasson Patrick (1)
    19. Clemens Johan (1)
    20. Peeters Christiaan (1)

     

    6,1 km - Groep 1
    Deelnemers

    1. Stesmans Leon
    2. Celen Nancy
    3. Cammaert Paul
    4. Op de Beeck Geert
    5. Oris Kris
    6. Van Kerckhoven Wim
    7. Geyskens Stefan
    8. Mertens Martine (1)
    9. Peters Louis (2)
    10. Geeraerts Bart (1)
    11. Clement Sue (1)
    12. Haelterman Mario (3)
    13. Mertens Mieke (2)
    14. Lousberg Bruno (2)
    15. Serresia Bernard (3)
    16. HaeltermanMartin (3)
    17. Fernandez Cristian (2)
    18. Torfs Jiri (1)
    19. Vanelven Johnny (1)
    20. Vancompernolle Hugo (2)
    21. Van Herbrugge Koen (2)
    22. Hazenbosch Michaël (1)
    23. Van Eester Anja (1)
    24. Michiels Margy (3)
    25. Volders Johan (2)
    26. Bornain Kevin (1)
    27. Valenberghs Michel (1)

    6 km - Groep 1
    Deelnemers

    1. Mertens Martine (2)
    2. Peters Louis (1)
    3. Geeraerts Bart (2)
    4. Seykens Jo (1)
    5. Donders Dirk (1)
    6. Clements Sue (2)
    7. Haelterman Mario (1)
    8. Mertens Mieke (1)
    9. Lousberg Bruno (3)
    10. Serresia Bernard (4)
    11. Haelterman Martin (4)
    12. Fernandes Cristian (1)
    13. Torfs Jiri (2)
    14. Vanelven Johnny (3)
    15. VanHerbruggen Koen (3)
    16. Hazenbosch Michaël (2)
    17. Van Eester Anja (2)
    18. Michiels Margy (4)
    19. Volders Johan (3)
    20. Bornain Kevin (2)
    21. Berrevoets Martin (1)
    22. Valenberghs Michel (2)
    23. Bral Jose (1)
    24. Clemens Johan (2)
    25. Peeters Christiaan (2)
    26. Smet Ronny (1)
    27. Jaud Nathalie (1)
    28. Tabarie Maïlle (1)
    29. Van Hove Tim (1)
    30. Vandenberk Ronny (1)
    31. Switsers Hilde (1)